Record Details, U16 Girls Fastball, 2019 (Goderich Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition22003294130272563305934
Tournament4211311564205336106318451
Regular Season6600933276011042413120119756
Playoff44004392110111265105421
Overall1614111996519126119597352672394162
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Dorchester 11001820000001100182
Dorchester Diamondbacks00000011001261100126
Exeter Extreme11001330000001100133
Fullarton 110016711001022200269
Fullarton A's00000011001331100133
Ingersoll Ironbirds11002160000001100216
Innerkip 1 00000011001221100122
Innerkip Jr Eagles 1110015111001302200281
Innerkip Jr Eagles 211001500000001100150
Kingston Jr. Gaels000000110053110053
Listowel 1010673030162440402231
Listowel 1000000100177100177
Listowel Legends100133000000100133
Londesborough Blue 00000011001011100101
Londesborough Green 11001620000001100162
Londesborough Legends Blue2200231500000022002315
Londesborough Legends Green00000011002041100204
Mitchell Hornets11002670000001100267
Sebringville Sting00000011001831100183
St Marys 0000003120162231201622
St Marys 133002390000003300239
St. George Spartans110043000000110043
St. Mary's Rockies00000010104121010412
Stratford Flames00000011002111100211
Wyoming00000011001871100187
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
A Diamond0000004130192741301927
Anne Hathaway (1)00000011002111100211
Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)4400492300000044004923
Chepstow, Ontario210176211091542111621
Crediton44004390000004400439
Dorchester (1)00000011001261100126
Exeter (Diamond 2)11001820000001100182
Exeter (Diamond#1)0000003300381033003810
Fullarton (A)00000011001331100133
Innerkip (2)00000011001301100130
John Bell (North)000000100177100177
John O'Keefe Field4400761800000044007618
Listowel000000101078101078
Londesborough00000011002041100204
Mitchell Diamond "A"00000011001221100122
Sebringville CC (Front)00000011001831100183
Walkerton101067101061120201218
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Culbert Surveying
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Goderich Minor Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorbaseball.ca on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 9:33 PM