Record Details, U10 Girls Fastball - Lime (Goderich Minor Baseball)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season733159546330544713661113101
Playoff0000003030123730301237
Overall733159549360668416691125138
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs101071211008421101516
Exeter Extreme 1101079101051120201220
Exeter Extreme 200000011002091100209
Ingersoll Ironbirds00000010105101010510
Londesborough Legends11001240000001100124
Mitchell Hornets 111007510106721101312
Seaforth Wolverines Blue10105720203303030837
Seaforth Wolverines Yellow11001410110015522002915
U10 Girls Fastball - Lemon100177000000100177
Zurich 1000000101048101048
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Anne Hathaway (1)00000010105101010510
Anne Hathaway (2)00000010105111010511
Anne Hathaway (4)00000010102161010216
Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)2101211700000021012117
Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)2110171100000021101711
Community Ball Park (Softball)000000110084110084
Goderich Public School2020142100000020201421
John O'Keefe Field110075000000110075
Keterson Park (C)000000101067101067
Precious Blood00000011002091100209
Seaforth Optimist00000011001551100155
Winthrop00000010101141010114
Zurich000000101048101048
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorbaseball.ca on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 6:52 AM