Organization Calendar (Goderich Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 23, 2019-Jul 13, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
Major Rookie Tier 2
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Mosquito Grey
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito Black
1:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
U10 Girls Fastball - Lime
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Black
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Rockies
U16 Girls Fastball
6:45 PM
@ Londesborough Legends Green
U10 Girls Fastball - Lemon
6:45 PM
vs. Exeter Extreme 2
U8 Girls Fastball
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Rookie Grey
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U16 Girls Fastball
6:45 PM
vs. Exeter Extreme
Mosquito Black
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies M
Minor Rookie Black
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 2
Pee Wee OBA
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 8393
U10 Girls Fastball - Lime
7:15 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs
Major Rookie Tier 1
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros 2
Minor Rookie Grey
6:45 PM
@ Exeter Express Red
Pee Wee WOBA
6:30 PM
vs. Hanover Hurricanes 2
Minor Rookie Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Major Rookie Tier 1
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Minor Rookie Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Pee Wee WOBA
10:45 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Major Rookie Tier 2
11:30 AM
@ Saugeen Shores Sting
Mosquito Black
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Jun 30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
Major Rookie Tier 2
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Mosquito Grey
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U8 Girls Fastball
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito Black
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 1
Major Rookie Tier 1
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Rockies D
Minor Rookie Grey
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 1
U16 Girls Fastball
6:45 PM
vs. Londesborough Green
Pee Wee WOBA
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Sting Gold
Bantam Black
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express
Mosquito Grey
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Sting 3 Gold
U10 Girls Fastball - Lemon
7:15 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs
U10 Girls Fastball - Lime
7:30 PM
@ Seaforth Wolverines Yellow
U16 Girls Fastball
8:30 PM
@ Listowel
U10 Girls Fastball - Lemon
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
Minor Rookie Black
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros 1
Mosquito Black
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 1
Major Rookie Tier 2
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs
U10 Girls Fastball - Lemon
6:45 PM
vs. Seaforth Wolverines Blue
Minor Rookie Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Pee Wee WOBA
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Major Rookie Tier 1
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Rookie Grey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Pee Wee OBA
10:00 AM
@ Listowel Legionnaires-OBA5679
Mosquito Black
11:00 AM
vs. Stratford Nationals
Major Rookie Tier 2
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito Grey
2:00 PM
vs. Stratford Nationals
Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13
Mosquito Grey
11:00 AM
@ Saugeen Shores Sting 2 White
Major Rookie Tier 1
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires 8U-9627
U10 Girls Fastball - Lemon
6:45 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs
Bantam Black
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Sting
U8 Girls Fastball
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Rookie Grey
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Rookie Tier 1
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros 1
Mosquito Black
6:30 PM
vs. Grand Bend Lakers
U16 Girls Fastball
6:45 PM
vs. St Marys 1
Pee Wee WOBA
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Rockies F
Major Rookie Tier 2
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Sting
Mosquito Grey
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros 1
U10 Girls Fastball - Lime
6:45 PM
vs. Seaforth Wolverines Blue
Minor Rookie Black
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 2
Mosquito Black
6:45 PM
@ Howick Hawks Black
Fordwich [MOS193]
Pee Wee WOBA
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Sting Black
Bantam Black
8:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros
Minor Rookie Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Major Rookie Tier 1
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Pee Wee WOBA
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Rookie Grey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Major Rookie Tier 2
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito Black
1:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Sting 3 Gold
Jubilee Park [MOS197]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from goderichminorbaseball.ca on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 10:30 PM