Schedule & Results (Goderich Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Jul 14 20216:30 PM Girls Fastball (U10)Londesboro Londesboro
11U-050Jul 14 20216:30 PM Mosquito (11U) - GreyClinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Softball)
Jul 19 20217:00 PM Girls Fastball (U12)- LimeLondesboro Londesboro
13U-002Jul 19 20218:00 PM Peewee (13U)Clinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Softball)
Jul 23 20216:30 PM Girls Fastball (U12)- LimeLondesboro Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
Jul 24 20219:00 AM Girls Fastball (U10)Londesboro John O'Keefe Field
Jul 27 20215:30 PM Girls Fastball (U10)Clinton Clinton
Jul 27 20216:30 PM Girls Fastball (U12)- LimeLucknow Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
11U-077Aug 04 20216:00 PM Mosquito (11U) - GreenClinton Mustangs 1Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
13U-013Aug 04 20216:30 PM Peewee (13U)Clinton Mustangs 1Bannister Park - Lions (Hardball)
9UT2-07Aug 05 20216:00 PM Major Rookie (9U)St Marys Rockies 1 BlueBannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
Aug 05 20216:30 PM Mosquito (11U) - GreySt Marys Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
7U-13Aug 05 20216:30 PM Minor Rookie (7U)Clinton MustangsSt. Joseph's School
Aug 05 20217:00 PM Girls Fastball (U12)- LemonLucknow Lucknow - Kinsmen Park
Aug 06 20216:30 PM Girls Fastball (U12)- LimeClinton Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
11U-028Aug 07 202111:00 AM Mosquito (11U) - GreenListowel Legionnaires 1Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
Aug 09 20216:00 PM Girls Fastball (U10)Clinton Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
7U-07Aug 09 20216:30 PM Minor Rookie (7U)Mitchell AstrosKeterson Park (C)
13U-014Aug 09 20216:45 PM Peewee (13U)Mitchell Astros BrownBannister Park - Lions (Hardball)
11U-029Aug 09 20217:30 PM Mosquito (11U) - GreyListowel Legionnaires 3Kinsmen Park (North)
Aug 09 20218:30 PM Girls Fastball (U19)St Marys Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
7U-03Aug 10 20216:00 PM Minor Rookie (7U)Exeter ExpressBannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
Aug 10 20216:30 PM Girls Fastball (U12)- LimeGoderich Lemon Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
9UT2-10Aug 12 20216:00 PM Major Rookie (9U)Exeter ExpressBannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
11U-092Aug 12 20216:00 PM Mosquito (11U) - GreyClinton Mustangs 1Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
Aug 12 20217:00 PM Girls Fastball (U12)- LemonLucknow Lucknow - Kinsmen Park
13U-047Aug 12 20217:00 PM Peewee (13U)Listowel Legionnaires 2Kinsmen Park (South)
Aug 12 20219:00 PM Girls Fastball (U19)Fullarton Fullarton
Aug 13 20216:30 PM Girls Fastball (U12)- LimeZurich Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
11U-009Aug 14 202111:00 AM Mosquito (11U) - GreenListowel Legionnaires 3Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
Aug 14 202111:15 AM Mosquito (11U) - GreyClinton Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
Aug 15 20213:00 PM Girls Fastball (U12)- LimeZurich Zurich
Aug 16 20216:00 PM Girls Fastball (U12)- LemonClinton Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
11U-098Aug 16 20216:30 PM Mosquito (11U) - GreyKincardine CardinalsConnaught (Front)
13U-016Aug 16 20216:45 PM Peewee (13U)Listowel Legionnaires 1Bannister Park - Lions (Hardball)
9UT2-02Aug 17 20216:30 PM Major Rookie (9U)Exeter ExpressExeter (1)
Aug 17 20216:30 PM Girls Fastball (U12)- LimeGoderich Lemon Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
Aug 17 20218:30 PM Girls Fastball (U19)Listowel John Bell Park
7U-02Aug 18 20217:00 PM Minor Rookie (7U)Exeter ExpressExeter Tim Bit
11U-010Aug 19 20216:30 PM Mosquito (11U) - GreyListowel Legionnaires 3Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
Aug 20 20217:30 PM Girls Fastball (U19)Exeter Crediton
11U-105Aug 21 202111:30 AM Mosquito (11U) - GreyKincardine CardinalsBannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
Aug 22 20218:45 PM Girls Fastball (U19)Mitchell Mitchell Diamond "A"
11U-020Aug 23 20216:30 PM Mosquito (11U) - GreenExeter ExpressExeter (2)
13U-015Aug 23 20216:45 PM Peewee (13U)St Marys Rockies 4 GreyBannister Park - Lions (Hardball)
Aug 23 20218:30 PM Girls Fastball (U19)Listowel Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
7U-08Aug 24 20216:30 PM Minor Rookie (7U)Ripley RipleyReid's Corners
11U-001Aug 25 20216:15 PM Mosquito (11U) - GreenClinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Softball)
11U-022Aug 25 20217:30 PM Mosquito (11U) - GreyListowel Legionnaires 1Kinsmen Park (North)
11U-025Aug 26 20216:30 PM Mosquito (11U) - GreyListowel Legionnaires 1Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
9UT2-50Aug 26 20216:30 PM Major Rookie (9U)Clinton Mustangs T2Clinton Optimist
9UT2-08Aug 28 20219:00 AM Major Rookie (9U)St Marys Rockies 2 RedBannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
Aug 31 20216:00 PM Minor Rookie (7U)Mitchell Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
9UT2-53Aug 31 20216:30 PM Major Rookie (9U)St Marys Rockies 2 RedHall of Fame (3)
Printed from goderichminorbaseball.ca on Tuesday, August 3, 2021 at 12:17 AM