Schedule & Results (Goderich Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
XPW05May 24 20196:30 PM Pee Wee OBAKincardine Cardinals - OBA 9604John O'Keefe Field
XPW10Jun 05 20196:30 PM Pee Wee OBAWalkerton Capitals - OBA 9274John O'Keefe Field
2Jun 05 20197:00 PM U10 Girls Fastball - LimeLondesborough LegendsLondesborough
PW035Jun 05 20198:30 PM Pee Wee WOBAWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (1)
RKT2-17Jun 06 20196:30 PM Major Rookie Tier 2Clinton MustangsJohn O'Keefe Field
MNRK29Jun 13 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie BlackSt Marys RockiesGoderich Public School
RKT1-33Jun 13 20196:30 PM Major Rookie Tier 1Exeter Express Red (2)John O'Keefe Field
PW054Jun 13 20196:30 PM Pee Wee WOBAKincardine CardinalsLegion
MNRK35Jun 20 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie BlackClinton Mustangs 1St. Joseph's School
RKT2-34Jun 20 20196:30 PM Major Rookie Tier 2Clinton MustangsClinton Optimist
RKT1-43Jun 20 20196:30 PM Major Rookie Tier 1Saugeen Shores StingJubilee Park
PW073Jun 20 20196:45 PM Pee Wee WOBAHowick HawksWroxeter
BAN044Jun 24 20196:30 PM Bantam BlackSt Marys RockiesHall of Fame (Cement Company)
Jun 24 20196:45 PM U10 Girls Fastball - LemonExeter Extreme 2Goderich Public School
Jun 24 20196:45 PM U16 Girls FastballLondesborough Legends GreenLondesborough
Jun 25 20196:45 PM U16 Girls FastballExeter ExtremeJohn O'Keefe Field
MNRK42Jun 26 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie BlackClinton Mustangs 2St. Joseph's School
MOS141Jun 26 20196:30 PM Mosquito BlackSt Marys Rockies MJohn O'Keefe Field
XPW22Jun 26 20197:00 PM Pee Wee OBASaugeen Shores Sting - OBA 8393Beiner Park (1)
7Jun 26 20197:15 PM U10 Girls Fastball - LimeClinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Softball)
RKT1-53Jun 27 20196:30 PM Major Rookie Tier 1Mitchell Astros 2John O'Keefe Field
MNRK44Jun 27 20196:45 PM Minor Rookie GreyExeter Express RedExeter Tim Bit
PW094Jun 28 20196:30 PM Pee Wee WOBAHanover Hurricanes 2John O'Keefe Field
RKT2-46Jun 29 201911:30 AM Major Rookie Tier 2Saugeen Shores StingCameron Park (B)
MNRK47Jul 02 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie GreyClinton Mustangs 1St. Joseph's School
RKT1-23Jul 02 20196:30 PM Major Rookie Tier 1St Marys Rockies DHall of Fame (3)
MOS152Jul 02 20196:30 PM Mosquito BlackClinton Mustangs 1Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
Jul 02 20196:45 PM U16 Girls FastballLondesborough Green John O'Keefe Field
PW097Jul 03 20196:30 PM Pee Wee WOBASaugeen Shores Sting GoldBannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
BAN053Jul 03 20196:30 PM Bantam BlackExeter ExpressBannister Park - Lions (Hardball)
MOS158Jul 03 20196:30 PM Mosquito GreySaugeen Shores Sting 3 GoldBannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
9Jul 03 20197:15 PM U10 Girls Fastball - LemonClinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Softball)
8Jul 03 20197:30 PM U10 Girls Fastball - LimeSeaforth Wolverines YellowSeaforth Optimist
Jul 03 20198:30 PM U16 Girls FastballListowel Listowel
10Jul 04 20196:30 PM U10 Girls Fastball - LemonMitchell Hornets 1Keterson Park (C)
RKT2-94Jul 04 20196:30 PM Major Rookie Tier 2Clinton MustangsBannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
MOS161Jul 04 20196:30 PM Mosquito BlackClinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Softball)
MNRK49Jul 04 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie BlackMitchell Astros 1Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
5Jul 05 20196:45 PM U10 Girls Fastball - LemonSeaforth Wolverines BlueGoderich Public School
XPW24Jul 06 201910:00 AM Pee Wee OBAListowel Legionnaires-OBA5679Jacksonville Park
MOS166Jul 06 201911:00 AM Mosquito BlackStratford NationalsBannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
MOS167Jul 06 20192:00 PM Mosquito GreyStratford NationalsBannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
MOS096Jul 07 201911:00 AM Mosquito GreySaugeen Shores Sting 2 WhiteBeiner Park (2)
RKT1-60Jul 08 20196:30 PM Major Rookie Tier 1Listowel Legionnaires 8U-9627Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
101Jul 08 20196:45 PM U10 Girls Fastball - LemonClinton MustangsGoderich Public School
BAN060Jul 08 20197:00 PM Bantam BlackSaugeen Shores StingBeiner Park (1)
RKT1-62Jul 09 20196:30 PM Major Rookie Tier 1Mitchell Astros 1Keterson Park (A)
MOS180Jul 09 20196:30 PM Mosquito BlackGrand Bend LakersJohn O'Keefe Field
9Jul 09 20196:45 PM U16 Girls FastballSt Marys 1Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
RKT2-57Jul 10 20196:30 PM Major Rookie Tier 2Saugeen Shores StingJohn O'Keefe Field
PW111Jul 10 20196:30 PM Pee Wee WOBASt Marys Rockies FHall of Fame (Rotary)
MOS187Jul 10 20196:30 PM Mosquito GreyMitchell Astros 1Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
1Jul 10 20196:45 PM U10 Girls Fastball - LimeSeaforth Wolverines BlueGoderich Public School
MNRK57Jul 11 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie BlackClinton Mustangs 2Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
MOS193Jul 11 20196:45 PM Mosquito BlackHowick Hawks BlackFordwich
PW115Jul 11 20197:00 PM Pee Wee WOBASaugeen Shores Sting BlackBeiner Park (1)
BAN010Jul 11 20198:30 PM Bantam BlackMitchell AstrosCooper Standard
MOS197Jul 13 20191:00 PM Mosquito BlackSaugeen Shores Sting 3 GoldJubilee Park
RKT1-70Jul 15 20196:30 PM Major Rookie Tier 1Clinton MustangsBannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
Jul 15 20196:30 PM Pee Wee OBASaugeen Shores Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
BAN071Jul 15 20196:30 PM Bantam BlackWalkerton TeeswaterBannister Park - Lions (Hardball)
9Jul 15 20196:45 PM U10 Girls Fastball - LimeClinton MustangsGoderich Public School
MOS202Jul 15 20197:00 PM Mosquito GreyWalkerton MildmayMildmay Arena
MOS207Jul 16 20196:30 PM Mosquito BlackExeter Express BlueBannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
RKT2-65Jul 16 20196:30 PM Major Rookie Tier 2Clinton MustangsClinton Optimist
MNRK61Jul 16 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie GreyExeter Express BlueBannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
MNRK62Jul 16 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie BlackMitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (B)
MOS212Jul 17 20196:15 PM Mosquito BlackStratford NationalsSERC (Softball)
PW129Jul 17 20196:30 PM Pee Wee WOBAGrand Bend LakersBannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
MOS213Jul 17 20196:30 PM Mosquito GreyExeter Express RedBannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
10Jul 18 20196:00 PM U10 Girls Fastball - LimeSeaforth Wolverines BlueWinthrop
MNRK64Jul 18 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie BlackMitchell Astros 2Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
10Jul 18 20196:45 PM U16 Girls FastballInnerkip Jr Eagles 1Innerkip (2)
BAN080Jul 20 201910:00 AM Bantam BlackClinton MustangsBannister Park - Lions (Hardball)
RKT1-75Jul 20 201910:30 AM Major Rookie Tier 1St Marys Rockies HBannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
MNRK67Jul 20 201911:00 AM Minor Rookie BlackMinor Rookie GreyBannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
MOS220Jul 20 201912:00 PM Mosquito GreyMitchell Astros 3Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
Jul 20 201912:00 PM Pee Wee OBAKincardine Bannister Park - Lions (Hardball)
RKT2-83Jul 20 201912:30 PM Major Rookie Tier 2Listowel LegionnairesBannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
PW136Jul 20 20193:00 PM Pee Wee WOBAClinton Mustangs 1Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
11Jul 20 20193:00 PM U16 Girls FastballInnerkip Jr Eagles 2Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
12Jul 20 20194:45 PM U10 Girls Fastball - LemonU10 Girls Fastball - Lime Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
11Jul 20 20194:45 PM U10 Girls Fastball - LimeU10 Girls Fastball - LemonBannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
MNRK68Jul 21 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie GreyGrand Bend LakersGoderich Public School
MOS225Jul 22 20196:00 PM Mosquito BlackSt Marys Rockies EHall of Fame (King)
RKT1-77Jul 22 20196:30 PM Major Rookie Tier 1Saugeen Shores StingBannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
MOS227Jul 22 20196:30 PM Mosquito GreyListowel Legionnaires 4Jacksonville Park
BAN082Jul 22 20196:30 PM Bantam BlackMitchell AstrosBannister Park - Lions (Hardball)
13Jul 22 20196:45 PM U10 Girls Fastball - LemonZurich 1Goderich Public School
MOS233Jul 23 20196:30 PM Mosquito BlackSaugeen Shores Sting 1 BlackJohn O'Keefe Field
MNRK71Jul 23 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie BlackGrand Bend LakersBannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
12Jul 23 20196:45 PM U16 Girls FastballLondesborough Legends BlueBannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
14Jul 24 20196:00 PM U10 Girls Fastball - LemonSeaforth Wolverines BlueWinthrop
MOS236Jul 24 20196:30 PM Mosquito GreyRipley LeagueBannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
12Jul 24 20196:45 PM U10 Girls Fastball - LimeMitchell Hornets 1John O'Keefe Field
RKT2-79Jul 25 20196:30 PM Major Rookie Tier 2Walkerton Capitals 2Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
BAN091Jul 25 20196:30 PM Bantam BlackClinton MustangsBannister Park - Lions (Hardball)
MNRK74Jul 25 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie GreyMitchell Astros 1Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
Jul 26 20196:30 PM Pee Wee OBAClinton Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
13Jul 26 20196:45 PM U10 Girls Fastball - LimeLondesborough LegendsGoderich Public School
MNRK76Jul 27 201910:00 AM Minor Rookie BlackGrand Bend LakersLions Park
4Jul 27 201910:30 AM U10 Girls Fastball - LimeZurich 1Zurich
PW155Jul 27 20192:00 PM Pee Wee WOBAKincardine CardinalsBannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
RKT2-50Jul 27 20196:30 PM Major Rookie Tier 2Ripley LeagueBannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
Jul 29 20196:30 PM Pee Wee OBAListowel Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
MOS241Jul 29 20196:30 PM Mosquito GreyClinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Softball)
14Jul 29 20196:45 PM U10 Girls Fastball - LimeSeaforth Wolverines YellowGoderich Public School
MNRK79Jul 30 20196:30 PM Minor Rookie GreyClinton Mustangs 1Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
MOS257Jul 30 20196:30 PM Mosquito BlackKincardine CardinalsBannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
BAN098Jul 30 20197:00 PM Bantam BlackHanover HurricanesRacetrack (1)
PW161Jul 30 20197:00 PM Pee Wee WOBAHanover Hurricanes 2Racetrack (2)
Jul 30 20199:00 PM U16 Girls FastballFullarton A'sFullarton (A)
MOS260Jul 31 20196:30 PM Mosquito GreyExeter Express BlueBannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
PW163Jul 31 20196:30 PM Pee Wee WOBAMitchell Astros 2Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
BAN103Aug 06 20196:30 PM Bantam BlackKincardine CardinalsBannister Park - Lions (Hardball)
MOS266Aug 06 20196:30 PM Mosquito BlackListowel Legionnaires 1John O'Keefe Field
Aug 06 20196:45 PM U16 Girls FastballFullarton Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
XPW37Aug 07 20196:30 PM Pee Wee OBAClinton Mustangs - OBA 8867Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MOS267Aug 07 20196:30 PM Mosquito GreyGrand Bend LakersBannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
PW175Aug 07 20196:30 PM Pee Wee WOBAHanover Hurricanes 1Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)
3Aug 07 20197:30 PM U10 Girls Fastball - LemonSeaforth Wolverines YellowSeaforth Optimist
BAN107Aug 09 20196:30 PM Bantam BlackSt Marys RockiesBannister Park - Lions (Hardball)
Aug 12 20196:30 PM Pee Wee OBAClinton Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
BAN114Aug 13 20196:30 PM Bantam BlackWalkerton Capitals 2Bannister Park - Lions (Hardball)
PW197Aug 15 20196:30 PM Pee Wee WOBAClinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
Aug 19 20196:30 PM Pee Wee OBAClinton Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
Printed from goderichminorbaseball.ca on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 10:29 PM