Record Details, Mosquito Black, 2012 (Goderich Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition1100751001141421012119
Tournament0000003021263430212634
Regular Season641170446321625812732132102
Overall751177491034310210617854179155
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aylmer 0000001001101010011010
Clinton 110013311001252200258
Exeter 10104810018820111216
Kincardine 1100751001141421012119
Listowel 11001253120252842203733
Mitchell 100112121010111820112330
North Middlesex 1100143110015722002910
St Marys 11001513101071621102229
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)7511774900000075117749
Clinton00000011001251100125
Exeter (Diamond#1)000000100188100188
Legion Field0000001001141410011414
Listowel(Jacksonville Diamond)000000110094110094
Mitchell (Diamond "D")0000002011212820112128
Mitchell Diamond "A"0000002020162420201624
North Middlesex (Nairn Optimist Park)00000011001571100157
St. Marys (Teddy's Field)00000010107161010716
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Goderich Minor Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorbaseball.ca on Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 5:38 AM