Record Details, Pee Wee Grey, 2016 (Goderich Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament0000002110302521103025
Regular Season624040828260579014410097172
Playoff211030244310504964208073
Overall83507010614680137164229130207270
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs00000010104131010413
Exeter Express #100000010103111010311
Exeter Express #2000000110065110065
Flesherton Rangers11001790000001100179
Grand Bend Black0000001100201011002010
Grand Bend Minor Black0000001100221011002210
Grand Bend Minor Red11001362200282533004131
Grand Bend Red0000001010101510101015
Kincardine Cardinals #1(Navy)00000010105131010513
Kincardine Cardinals #2(Red)11001180000001100118
Listowel Legionnaires #100000010107171010717
Listowel Legionnaires #210104160000001010416
Mitchell Red10107170000001010717
North Middlesex Rep101013153120243141303746
Saugeen Shores Sting10102220000001010222
St Marys Major00000010108141010814
St Marys Minor10103130000001010313
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bannister Park - Lions (Hardball)7250539700000072505397
Community Ball Park (Hardball)00000010104131010413
Earl Wagner00000021109162110916
Flesherton11001794310504954106758
Hall of Fame (Rotary)00000010108141010814
Jacksonville Park00000010107171010717
Legion00000010105131010513
Lions Park0000001100221011002210
Parkhill (1)000000101027101027
Parkhill Arena0000002110302521103025
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Goderich Minor Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorbaseball.ca on Tuesday, August 4, 2020 at 9:17 PM