Record Details, Major Rookie Grey, 2017 (Goderich Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season615038986060317712111069175
Playoff00000030214323021432
Overall6150389890813510915113173207
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs Black101011820207233030841
Clinton Mustangs White1010321101071620201037
Grand Bend Rep10108123030153840402350
Howick Hawks Black10101520101022020201740
Ripley Rep10100190000001010019
St Marys Blue00000010104121010412
St Marys Grey11001181001002101118
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)6150389800000061503898
Clinton Optimist0000002020112620201126
Hall of Fame (3)00000010104121010412
Holmesville (Ginn)00000010103131010313
Keterson Park (B)000000100100100100
Keterson Park (D)00000010102121010212
Lions Park0000002020132620201326
Wroxeter00000010102201010220
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorbaseball.ca on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 2:49 AM