Record Details, Pee Wee Black, 2017 (Goderich Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season642057517412616113832118112
Playoff3111222200000031112222
Overall953179737412616116943140134
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs 'C'1010512101071520201227
Clinton Mustangs 'S'1100841100652200149
Exeter Express #2 Blue10102911009721101116
Grand Bend Rep00000011001291100129
Kincardine Cardinals #12110292200000021102922
Kincardine Cardinals #200000011001191100119
Kincardine Cardinals #3110098000000110098
Listowel Legionnaires #1100177000000100177
Mitchell #1 Murray000000100122100122
Pee Wee Grey110065000000110065
St Marys Major0000001001141410011414
Walkerton Graul11001360000001100136
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bannister Park - Lions (Hardball)6420575100000064205751
Community Ball Park (Hardball)1010292110132031201529
Cooper Standard000000100122100122
Earl Wagner000000110097110097
Hall of Fame (Rotary)0000001001141410011414
Legion00000011001191100119
Lions Park00000011001291100129
Walkerton CC (2)2101201300000021012013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Goderich Minor Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorbaseball.ca on Saturday, February 27, 2021 at 2:19 AM