Record Details, Mosquito Black, 2019 (Goderich Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season926179161808058128172141137289
Playoff100116162020144430213060
Overall102629517710010072172202162167349
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs 1110019111010111321103024
Exeter Express Blue10107180000001010718
Exeter Express Red0000001010101810101018
Grand Bend Lakers1100181400000011001814
Howick Hawks Black0000001010101410101014
Kincardine Cardinals10107220000001010722
Listowel Legionnaires 110100160000001010016
Mitchell Astros 200000010104191010419
Mosquito Grey10011313101091820112231
Owen Sound Hawks1001161600000010011616
Ripley League10104220000001010422
Saugeen Shores Sting 3 Gold0000002020134020201340
St Marys Rockies E00000010107131010713
St Marys Rockies M10105210000001010521
Stratford Nationals10106240000001010624
Walkerton Capitals00000010102151010215
Walkerton Mildmay00000010106221010622
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)4130397500000041303975
Community Ball Park (Softball)0000001010111310101113
Earl Wagner0000001010101810101018
Fordwich0000001010101410101014
Hall of Fame (King)10011616101071320112329
Hall of Fame (Rotary)0000002020144420201444
John O'Keefe Field513140861010918614149104
Jubilee Park00000010105181010518
Keterson Park (A)00000010104191010419
Walkerton CC (2)00000010102151010215
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Goderich Minor Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorbaseball.ca on Sunday, February 23, 2020 at 2:09 PM