Record Details, Pee Wee WOBA (Goderich Minor Baseball)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season10280611171028098152204160159269
Playoff22002172110241243104519
Overall124808212412390122164247170204288
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs 110109111010121820202129
Clinton Mustangs 200000010106101010610
Exeter 10106100000001010610
Exeter Express Red11001030000001100103
Grand Bend 0000001100201811002018
Grand Bend Lakers22002171100191133004018
Hanover Hurricanes 1110085000000110085
Hanover Hurricanes 20000001010141510101415
Howick Hawks10107141010131820202032
Kincardine Cardinals10104110000001010411
Listowel Legionnaires 100000010103151010315
Mitchell Astros 100000010104171010417
Mitchell Astros 210105210000001010521
Owen Sound Hawks00000011001961100196
Ripley League10109180000001010918
Saugeen Shores Sting Black00000010104171010417
Saugeen Shores Sting Gold10103100000001010310
St Marys Rockies B10100140000001010014
St Marys Rockies F00000010103131010313
Walkerton Capitals000000101056101056
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)10106100000001010610
Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)6240396100000062403961
Beiner Park (1)00000010104171010417
Community Ball Park (Hardball)0000002020182820201828
Cooper Standard00000010104171010417
Grand Bend0000001100201811002018
Hall of Fame (Rotary)00000010103131010313
Jacksonville Park00000010103151010315
John O'Keefe Field3030164600000030301646
Lions Park0000001100191111001911
Racetrack (2)0000001010141510101415
Walkerton CC (2)11001032110241232103415
Walkerton CC (3)11001140000001100114
Wroxeter0000001010131810101318
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorbaseball.ca on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 5:04 PM