Record Details, Mosquito Grey, 2019 (Goderich Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season104601061516411816116871187212
Playoff3030163200000030301632
Overall1349012218364118161198101203244
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs 10000001100181011001810
Exeter Express Blue11001370000001100137
Exeter Express Red1010161800000010101618
Grand Bend Lakers11001391010111821102427
Howick Hawks Gold2020132100000020201321
Kincardine Cardinals00000011001371100137
Listowel Legionnaires 210102110000001010211
Mitchell Astros 11010101100000010101011
Mosquito Black11001891001131321013122
Ripley League10107290000001010729
Saugeen Shores Sting 3 Gold1100171200000011001712
St Marys Rockies B10101210000001010121
St Marys Rockies M10105110000001010511
St Marys Rockies R00000011001661100166
Stratford Nationals10107240000001010724
Walkerton Mildmay00000011001071100107
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)6330768600000063307686
Bannister Park - Murrays Rona (Southwest)10107240000001010724
Community Ball Park (Softball)0000001100181011001810
Connaught (Back)00000011001371100137
Hall of Fame (King)1010511110016621102117
Hall of Fame (Rotary)2020112100000020201121
John O'Keefe Field312023411001131341213654
Lions Park0000001010111810101118
Mildmay Arena00000011001071100107
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Goderich Minor Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorbaseball.ca on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 9:09 PM