Girls Fastball (U13)- Lemon (Goderich Minor Baseball)

Latest
Scores
Other News
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
12
12
7
7
6
6
6
6
4
4
4
2
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (18)
    -- Sat, Jun 22 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    11:00AM
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    @
    Exeter Extremes #2
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Diamond 1)
    -- Fri, Jun 21 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:30PM
    Clinton Mustangs
    13-12
    Londesborough Legends
    Londesborough Ball Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    7:00PM
    Stratford Flames
    0-9
    Ingersoll Ironbirds
    Ingersoll Garnett Elliot Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Blyth Gritty's
    9-5
    Elma Express #2
    Elma Logan Recreation Complex (Main Diamond)
    -- Thu, Jun 20 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies Blue
    23-6
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:00PM
    Brussels Tigers
    9-15
    Clinton Mustangs
    Clinton Community Ball Park (Softball Diamond)
    -- Wed, Jun 19 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:00PM
    Elma Express #2
    12-16
    Londesborough Legends
    Londesborough Ball Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:45PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lime
    13-20
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Ingersoll Ironbirds
    9-8
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Hornets - Gloor
    2-14
    Listowel Legends Johnston
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    -- Tue, Jun 18 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    7-9
    Listowel Legends Snider
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder #2
    12-15
    Stratford Flames
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 2)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    3-12
    Shakespeare Falcons
    Shakespeare Optimist Park (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Zurich Thunder
    15-8
    Wilmot Thunder #3
    Petersburg Ball Diamonds (Diamond 1)
    -- Mon, Jun 17 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Listowel Legends Snider
    0-13
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Community Centre
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    20-13
    Mitchell Hornets - Gloor
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond B)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #1
    20-3
    Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond C)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Stratford Flames
    12-10
    Wilmot Thunder #1
    Baden Sir Adam Beck Park (Diamond 1)
  • Today (5)
    -- Mon, Jun 24 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Johnston
    @
    Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond C)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #2
    @
    Elma Express #1
    Elma Logan Recreation Complex (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #2
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #1
    Baden Sir Adam Beck Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:45PM
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    [CANCELLED] HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    @
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Optimist Park
  • Upcoming (12)
    -- Tue, Jun 25 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Shakespeare Falcons
    @
    Stratford Flames
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 2)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies Blue
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #3
    Petersburg Ball Diamonds (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Hornets - Gloor
    @
    Goderich Seahawks Lime
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Clinton Mustangs
    @
    Elma Express #2
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
    -- Wed, Jun 26 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Innerkip Jr Eagles
    @
    Zurich Thunder
    Zurich Ball Park
    [CANCELLED] HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #2
    Petersburg Ball Diamonds (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Londesborough Legends
    @
    Blyth Gritty's
    Blyth Community Centre (Radford Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:45PM
    Elma Express #1
    @
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    -- Thu, Jun 27 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:00PM
    Blyth Gritty's
    @
    Clinton Mustangs
    Clinton Community Ball Park (Softball Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Ingersoll Ironbirds
    @
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder #1
    @
    Sebringville Sting
    Sebringville Community Centre (Front Diamond 1)
    -- Fri, Jun 28 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    @
    Zurich Thunder
    Zurich Ball Park
Team Record
2024 Baseball Season
Upcoming Games
Cancelled
Jun
24
Mon
Girls Fastball (U13)- Lemon
7:00 PM
@ Brussels Tigers
Optimist
Jul
03
Wed
Girls Fastball (U13)- Lemon
8:00 PM
@ Londesborough Legends
Londesborough
Jul
07
Sun
Girls Fastball (U13)- Lemon
3:30 PM
vs Clinton Mustangs
Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
Jul
08
Mon
Girls Fastball (U13)- Lemon
6:30 PM
vs Seaforth Wolverines
Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
Jul
14
Sun
Girls Fastball (U13)- Lemon
5:30 PM
@ Girls Fastball (U13)- Lime
Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
Jul
15
Mon
Girls Fastball (U13)- Lemon
6:30 PM
vs Listowel Legends Snider
Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
No events for Tue, Jun 25, 2024
No events for Wed, Jun 26, 2024
No events for Thu, Jun 27, 2024
No events for Fri, Jun 28, 2024