Girls Fastball (U13)- Lime (Goderich Minor Baseball)

Latest
Scores
Other News
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
12
12
7
7
6
6
6
6
4
4
4
2
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (18)
    -- Sat, Jun 22 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    11:00AM
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    @
    Exeter Extremes #2
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Diamond 1)
    -- Fri, Jun 21 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:30PM
    Clinton Mustangs
    13-12
    Londesborough Legends
    Londesborough Ball Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    7:00PM
    Stratford Flames
    0-9
    Ingersoll Ironbirds
    Ingersoll Garnett Elliot Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Blyth Gritty's
    9-5
    Elma Express #2
    Elma Logan Recreation Complex (Main Diamond)
    -- Thu, Jun 20 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies Blue
    23-6
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:00PM
    Brussels Tigers
    9-15
    Clinton Mustangs
    Clinton Community Ball Park (Softball Diamond)
    -- Wed, Jun 19 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:00PM
    Elma Express #2
    12-16
    Londesborough Legends
    Londesborough Ball Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:45PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lime
    13-20
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Ingersoll Ironbirds
    9-8
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Hornets - Gloor
    2-14
    Listowel Legends Johnston
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    -- Tue, Jun 18 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    7-9
    Listowel Legends Snider
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder #2
    12-15
    Stratford Flames
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 2)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    3-12
    Shakespeare Falcons
    Shakespeare Optimist Park (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Zurich Thunder
    15-8
    Wilmot Thunder #3
    Petersburg Ball Diamonds (Diamond 1)
    -- Mon, Jun 17 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Listowel Legends Snider
    0-13
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Community Centre
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    20-13
    Mitchell Hornets - Gloor
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond B)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #1
    20-3
    Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond C)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Stratford Flames
    12-10
    Wilmot Thunder #1
    Baden Sir Adam Beck Park (Diamond 1)
  • Today (5)
    -- Mon, Jun 24 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Johnston
    @
    Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond C)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #2
    @
    Elma Express #1
    Elma Logan Recreation Complex (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #2
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #1
    Baden Sir Adam Beck Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:45PM
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    [CANCELLED] HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    @
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Optimist Park
  • Upcoming (12)
    -- Tue, Jun 25 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Shakespeare Falcons
    @
    Stratford Flames
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 2)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies Blue
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #3
    Petersburg Ball Diamonds (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Hornets - Gloor
    @
    Goderich Seahawks Lime
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Clinton Mustangs
    @
    Elma Express #2
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
    -- Wed, Jun 26 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Innerkip Jr Eagles
    @
    Zurich Thunder
    Zurich Ball Park
    [CANCELLED] HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #2
    Petersburg Ball Diamonds (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Londesborough Legends
    @
    Blyth Gritty's
    Blyth Community Centre (Radford Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:45PM
    Elma Express #1
    @
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    -- Thu, Jun 27 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:00PM
    Blyth Gritty's
    @
    Clinton Mustangs
    Clinton Community Ball Park (Softball Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Ingersoll Ironbirds
    @
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder #1
    @
    Sebringville Sting
    Sebringville Community Centre (Front Diamond 1)
    -- Fri, Jun 28 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    @
    Zurich Thunder
    Zurich Ball Park
Team Record
2024 Baseball Season
Upcoming Games
Jun
25
Tue
Girls Fastball (U13)- Lime
6:30 PM
vs Mitchell Hornets - Gloor
Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
Jul
11
Thu
Girls Fastball (U13)- Lime
6:00 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs
Community Ball Park (Softball)
Jul
14
Sun
Girls Fastball (U13)- Lime
5:30 PM
vs Girls Fastball (U13)- Lemon
Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
Jul
16
Tue
Girls Fastball (U13)- Lime
6:30 PM
vs Elma Express #1
Bannister Park - Hyundai (Southeast)
Jul
23
Tue
Girls Fastball (U13)- Lime
6:30 PM
@ Elma Express #2
Lions Park (Front)
No events for Mon, Jun 24, 2024
No events for Wed, Jun 26, 2024
No events for Thu, Jun 27, 2024
No events for Fri, Jun 28, 2024